Средно училище "Христо Ботев"
град Балчик

График поправителна сесия

Предмет

Дата

Час

Стая

Вид изпит

Име,фамилия, клас

ООП-Български език и литература

29.08.2022

9:00

№23

Писмен

Али Емилов Стефанов-Vа

Асрет Радостинова Илиева-Vа

Галина Антонова Данаилова-Vа

Гюллю Емилова Стефанова-Vа

Гюрсес Юлиянова Славов-Vа

Емерхан Недрет Ерджиханов-Vа

Курбан Рейхан Курбан-Vа

Мине Рейхан Курбан-Vа

Севдалина Христова Руменова-Vа

Силвия Стефанова Недялкова-Vа

Слави Аспарухов Демиров-Vа

Славина Руменова Начкова-Vа

Аджер Николова Юлиянова-Vа

Александра Севдалинова Панчева-VІб

Ангел Станчов Славчев-VІб

Валери Валентинов Деянов-VІб

Ниази Денис Ниази-VІб

Росен Юлиянов Илиев-VІб

Сабрие Денис Ниази-VІб

Христо Александров Бисеров-VІб

Михаил Демиров Иванов-VІа

Венцислав Цветанов Петков-VІа

Красимир Радомиров Кирчев-VІа

Селджан Сехерова Кемалова-VІа

Гинка Кръстева Драгнева-VІІа

Едис Росенов Михайлов-VІІа

Иван Стойков Челиков-VІІа

Илиан Анков Игнатов-VІІа

Шердин Денис Ниази-VІІа

ИУЧ-Български език и литература

02.09.2022

9:00

№ 23

Писмен

Михаил Демиров Иванов-VІа

Венцислав Цветанов Петков-VІа

Красимир Радомиров Кирчев-VІа

Селджан Сехерова Кемалова-VІа

Гинка Кръстева Драгнева-VІІа

Едис Росенов Михайлов-VІІа

Иван Стойков Челиков-VІІа

Илиан Анков Игнатов-VІІа

Шердин Денис Ниази-VІІа

ООП-Английски език

05.09.2022

09.00

№23

Писмен и устен

Гинка Кръстева Драгнева-VІІа

Иван Стойков Челиков-VІІа

ООП-Руски език

05.09.2022

9.00

№24

Писмен и устен

Курбан Рейхан Курбан-Va

Назар Миленова Митева-ІХв

ООП-Математика

30.08.2022

9:00

№ 23

Писмен

Али Емилов Стефанов-Vа

Асрет Радостинова Илиева-Vа

Галина Антонова Данаилова-Vа

Гюллю Емилова Стефанова-Vа

Емерхан Недрет Ерджиханов-Vа

Курбан Рейхан Курбан-Vа

Мине Рейхан Курбан-Vа

Севдалина Христова Руменова-Vа

Силвия Стефанова Недялкова-Vа

Славина Руменова Начкова-Vа

Аджер Николова Юлиянова-Vа

Александра Севдалинова Панчева-VІб

Ангел Станчов Славчев-VІб

Валери Валентинов Деянов-VІб

Ниази Денис Ниази-VІб

Росен Юлиянов Илиев-VІб

Христо Александров Бисеров-VІб

Венцислав Цветанов Петков-VІа

Красимир Радомиров Кирчев-VІа

Селджан Сехерова Кемалова-VІа

Гинка Кръстева Драгнева-VІІа

Едис Росенов Михайлов-VІІа

Иван Стойков Челиков-VІІа

Илиан Анков Игнатов-VІІа

Сечил Ивелинова Пламенова-VІІа

 

ИУЧ-Математика

31.08.2022

9:00

№23

Писмен

Александра Севдалинова Панчева-VІб

Ангел Станчов Славчев-VІб

Ниази Денис Ниази-VІб

Росен Юлиянов Илиев-VІб

Сабрие Денис Ниази-VІб

Христо Александров Бисеров-VІб

Гинка Кръстева Драгнева-VІІа

Иван Стойков Челиков-VІІа

Сечил Ивелинова Пламенова-VІІа

 

ООП-Химия и ООС

05.09.2022

9.00

№25

Писмен

Едис Росенов Михайлов-VІІа

Иван Стойков Челиков-VІІа

Илиан Анков Игнатов-VІІа

Сечил Ивелинова Пламенова-VІІа

Анджелина Костадинова Канаврова-VІІІа